Is Crunch Pak Apple Slices Sweet Peeled Apples, 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Apples, Calcium Ascorbate (A Blend Of Calcium And Vitamin C To Maintain Freshness And Color)

Check Crunch Pak Apple Slices Sweet Peeled Apples, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crunch Pak Apple Slices Sweet Peeled Apples, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladBreakfast
Lactose Free? Crunch Pak Apple Slices Sweet Peeled Apples, 12 oz | Spoonful