Is Crunch Pak Apples W/pb Dipperz - 2.75 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Calcium Ascorbate (a Blend of Calcium and Vitamin C to Maintain Freshness and Color), Peanut Butter (Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil [Rapeseed, Cottonseed, and/or Soybean Oils], Salt.

Check Crunch Pak Apples W/pb Dipperz - 2.75 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crunch Pak Apples W/pb Dipperz - 2.75 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go