Is Crunch Pak Cheez It Medley, Sweet Apple Slices, Original Crackers, Medley, Sweet, Original Egg Free?

Ingredients
SLICED APPLES (APPLES CALCIUM ASCORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR)), CHEEZ-IT ORIGINAL SNACK CRACKERS (ENRICHED FOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN, SOYBEAN, PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), CHEESE MADE WITH SKIM MILK (SKIM MILK WHEY PROTEIN, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR) CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, PAPRIKA, YEAST, PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR. SOY LECITHIN.
Check Crunch Pak Cheez It Medley, Sweet Apple Slices, Original Crackers, Medley, Sweet, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunch Pak Cheez It Medley, Sweet Apple Slices, Original Crackers, Medley, Sweet, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Sunshine Cheez-It Crackers Original 1.5oz
Keebler Club Crackers Multi-Grain Cheddar Cheese & Apple Slices - 12.7 Oz
Sunshine Caddies Cheez-It Crackers Original 1oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


