Is Crunch Pak Kiwi Fruit Bluey Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAlcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Kiwifruit.
Check Crunch Pak Kiwi Fruit Bluey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunch Pak Kiwi Fruit Bluey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Catalina Crunch Cereal Cinnamon Toast, 9 Ounce
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


