Is Crunch Pak Mixed Apple Slices, 14 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Calcium Ascorbate (Added To Maintain Color)

Check Crunch Pak Mixed Apple Slices, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crunch Pak Mixed Apple Slices, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing