Is Crunch Pak Paw Patrol Apples Cheese Yogurt Raisins And Cookies - 4.2 Oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- whole wheat flour
- cinnamon cookie enriched wheatflour
- wheat flour
whole wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Apples, Calcium Ascorbate (to Maintain Freshness and Color), Yogurt Covered Raisins (Sugar, Raisins (Raisins, Vegetable Oil), Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Yogurt Powder |Whole Milk Powder, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Bacterial Culture), Whey Powder, Powdered Whey Protein Concentrate, Soy Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide, Glucose, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectionery Glaze), Cheddar Cheese: Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color), Potato Starch and Powdered Cellulose (to Prevent Caking), Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor), Cinnamon Cookie Enriched Wheatflour, (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm Oil, Whole Wheat Flour, Honey, Cinnamon, Molasses, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Natural Butter Flavor, Annatto Oil (Color).
Check Crunch Pak Paw Patrol Apples Cheese Yogurt Raisins And Cookies - 4.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunch Pak Paw Patrol Apples Cheese Yogurt Raisins And Cookies - 4.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crunch Pak Paw Patrol Apples Cheese Yogurt Raisins And Cookies - 4.2 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


