Is Crunch Pak Paw Patrol Peeled Apples - 1.8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apples, Calcium Ascorbate (a Blend of Calcium and Vitamin C to Maintain Freshness and Color).
Check Crunch Pak Paw Patrol Peeled Apples - 1.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunch Pak Paw Patrol Peeled Apples - 1.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crunch Pak Paw Patrol Peeled Apples - 1.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
CrispJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


