Is Crunch Pak Snacker with Sweet Sliced Apples, Cheddar Cheese and Pretzels, 3.9 oz Tray Egg Free?

Ingredients
APPLES: CALCIUM ASCORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR), CHEDDAR CHEESE: (CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR)), POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR)). PRETZELS: (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID), MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL).
Check Crunch Pak Snacker with Sweet Sliced Apples, Cheddar Cheese and Pretzels, 3.9 oz Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunch Pak Snacker with Sweet Sliced Apples, Cheddar Cheese and Pretzels, 3.9 oz Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Crunch Pak Snacker with Sweet Sliced Apples, Cheddar Cheese and Pretzels, 3.9 oz Tray is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


