Is Crunch Pak Sweet Apple Slices Snack Packs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Calcium Ascorbate (A Blend of Calcium and Vitamin C To Maintain Freshness and Color)

Check Crunch Pak Sweet Apple Slices Snack Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crunch Pak Sweet Apple Slices Snack Packs is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go