Is Crunchie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glerte syrup, cocoa butter, a mass, skimmed milk powder whey permeate powder (from milki, palm oil, milk tat, emulsifier (142), favourings, coconut oll milk chocolate sous 14% son to cocesa butter contains vegetal 7 20% 5, №

Check Crunchie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go