Is Crunchies Food Company Freeze-Dried Mango 1 oz Pkg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangoes.

Check Crunchies Food Company Freeze-Dried Mango 1 oz Pkg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crunchies Food Company Freeze-Dried Mango 1 oz Pkg is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go