Is Crunchies, Freeze-Dried Pineapple Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple

Check Crunchies, Freeze-Dried Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go