Is Crunchies Freeze-Dried Strawberry Banana | Dried Pineapple | Breakfast Expresso Granola | Blueberry Cranberry Trail Mix BUNDLE 4 PACKS 5 OZ each Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple Strawberry Expresso Blueberry Cranberry
Check Crunchies Freeze-Dried Strawberry Banana | Dried Pineapple | Breakfast Expresso Granola | Blueberry Cranberry Trail Mix BUNDLE 4 PACKS 5 OZ each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchies Freeze-Dried Strawberry Banana | Dried Pineapple | Breakfast Expresso Granola | Blueberry Cranberry Trail Mix BUNDLE 4 PACKS 5 OZ each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Crunchies Freeze-Dried Strawberry Banana | Dried Pineapple | Breakfast Expresso Granola | Blueberry Cranberry Trail Mix BUNDLE 4 PACKS 5 OZ each is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Granule, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


