Is Crunchies Mixed Fruit, Freeze-Dried Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Bananas, Apples, Blueberries.

Check Crunchies Mixed Fruit, Freeze-Dried against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crunchies Mixed Fruit, Freeze-Dried is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Flake

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping