Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crunchmaster Air Fried Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Brown Rice Flour, Whole Grain Yellow Cornmeal, Potato Starch, Sesame Seeds, Olive Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Flax Seeds, Oat Fiber, Sea Salt. Contains Sesame.

Check Crunchmaster Air Fried against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch
Lactose Free? Crunchmaster Air Fried | Spoonful