Is Crunchmaster Cracker - Sea Salt Flavor Gluten-Free, 4oz (Pack of 2) Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Whole Grains Yellow Corn, Potato Starch, Safflower Oil, Oat Fiber, Evaporated Cane Juice, Sesame Seeds, Flax Seeds, Millet, Sea Salt, Quinoa Seeds
Check Crunchmaster Cracker - Sea Salt Flavor Gluten-Free, 4oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchmaster Cracker - Sea Salt Flavor Gluten-Free, 4oz (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Crunchmaster Cracker - Sea Salt Flavor Gluten-Free, 4oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


