Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crunchmaster Crunchmaster Multi-Grain 6-Seed Crunchy Baked Rice Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, Sesame Seeds, Potato Starch, Flax Seeds, Olive Oil, Amaranth Seeds, Quinoa Seeds, Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Tamari Soy Sauce Powder (tamari Soy Sauce [soybeans, Salt], Maltodextrin, Salt), Millet. Contains Sesame and Soy.

Check Crunchmaster Crunchmaster Multi-Grain 6-Seed Crunchy Baked Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishSandwich
Peanut Free? Crunchmaster Crunchmaster Multi-Grain 6-Seed Crunchy Baked Rice Crackers | Spoonful