Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crunchmaster Crunchmaster Multi-Grain 6-Seed Crunchy Baked Rice Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, Sesame Seeds, Potato Starch, Flax Seeds, Olive Oil, Amaranth Seeds, Quinoa Seeds, Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Tamari Soy Sauce Powder (tamari Soy Sauce [soybeans, Salt], Maltodextrin, Salt), Millet. Contains Sesame and Soy.

Check Crunchmaster Crunchmaster Multi-Grain 6-Seed Crunchy Baked Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Crunchmaster Crunchmaster Multi-Grain 6-Seed Crunchy Baked Rice Crackers | Spoonful