Is Crunchmaster Guacamole Avocado Toast Crunchy, Baked Rice Crackers, Guacamole Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Light, crunchy baked rice crackers deliver a pronounced guacamole flavor with toasted notes and a firm snap. Reviewers cite satisfying crispness, convenient portioning, and versatility as a snack, for dipping, or as a crunchy sandwich or salad topper, while some note fragility, occasional uneven seasoning, and mild saltiness being reported.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, GUACAMOLE SEASONING (TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, CANE SUGAR, CRYSTALLIZED LIME [CITRIC ACID, LIME OIL, LIME JUICE], CITRIC ACID, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS), AVOCADO OIL*, AVOCADO POWDER (AVOCADO, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), TOCOPHEROLS (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS)), SPINACH POWDER (COLOR), DRIED ONION, POPPY SEEDS, ROLLED OATS, SESAME SEEDS, GARLIC POWDER, FLAX SEEDS, MILLET, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Crunchmaster Guacamole Avocado Toast Crunchy, Baked Rice Crackers, Guacamole against your own diets in the app.