Is Crunchmaster Multi-Grain Baked Crackers Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Sesame Seeds, Potato Starch, Safflower Oil, Flax Seeds, Quinoa Seeds, Amaranth Seeds, Chia Seeds, Millet, Tamari Soy Sauce Powder (tamari Soy Sauce [soybeans, Salt], Maltodextrin [corn], Salt), Sea Salt. Contains: Soy.
Check Crunchmaster Multi-Grain Baked Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchmaster Multi-Grain Baked Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


