Is Crunchsters Sprouted Protein Snack, Sea Salt, 4 oz (Case of 6) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted Mung Beans, Expeller Pressed Oil (Canola and/or Safflower and/or Sunflower), Sea Salt.
Check Crunchsters Sprouted Protein Snack, Sea Salt, 4 oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchsters Sprouted Protein Snack, Sea Salt, 4 oz (Case of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crunchsters Sprouted Protein Snack, Sea Salt, 4 oz (Case of 6) is available at 6 retailers
AmazonBillion VeganCentral MarketH-E-BThrive MarketWhole Foods
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


