Is Crunchy 4 for 1.50 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, coco butter, cocoa mass, skimmed milk powder, whey permeate powder (from milk), palm oil, milk fat, emulsif (e442), flavourings, coconut oil, milk chocolate: milk solids 14% minimum, contains vegetable fats in addition to cocoa butter,

Check Crunchy 4 for 1.50 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go