Is CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP. SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6.
Check CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


