Is CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP. SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6.
Check CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


