Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crunchy bake Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PANKO BREAD CRUMBS (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, DEXTROSE, YEAST, SUGAR, SALT), BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), DEXTROSE, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD), SOYBEAN OIL (HIGHLY REFINED), DRIED ONION, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, SMOKE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR)

Check Crunchy bake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Egg Free? Crunchy bake | Spoonful