Is CRUNCHY BEAN SNACK, JALAPENO CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINTO BEANS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ANNATTO), SEA SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER, NONFAT BUTTERMILK POWDER, NONFAT DRIED MILK, ONION POWDER, PARSLEY

Check CRUNCHY BEAN SNACK, JALAPENO CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch