Is Crunchy Butterfly Shrimp Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Canola), Yellow Corn Flour, Less Than 2% Of: Wheat Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Romano Cheese Milk, Ch

Check Crunchy Butterfly Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSnackingDipping