Is CRUNCHY CARROT BITES WITH RANCH DIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARROTS, RANCH DRESSING [CULTURED BUTTERMILK, CANOLA OIL, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY, SKIM MILK POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ENZYMES), WATER, EGG YOLK, CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR (DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN GUM, SPICE, DRIED GREEN ONION].
Check CRUNCHY CARROT BITES WITH RANCH DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY CARROT BITES WITH RANCH DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
Dip-shelf stable, Smooth Ranch Flavored
Bolthouse Farms Classic Ranch Yogurt Dressing and Dip
About this product
Snack · Piece, Pouch


