Is Crunchy Cheese Flavoured Snacks, Flamin' Hot Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED CORNMEAL (CORNMEAL, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL, SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, WHEY, CITRIC ACID, COLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE, ONION POWDER, SKIM MILK, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SODIUM ACETATE, ACETIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE), SALT.CONTAINS MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check Crunchy Cheese Flavoured Snacks, Flamin' Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Cheese Flavoured Snacks, Flamin' Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Where to buy
Crunchy Cheese Flavoured Snacks, Flamin' Hot is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


