Is CRUNCHY CHOCOLATE ALMOND THINS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OILS, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, ALMONDS, DUTCH COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCOA, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, DRIED WHOLE MILK, SALT.
Check CRUNCHY CHOCOLATE ALMOND THINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY CHOCOLATE ALMOND THINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Strip
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


