Is Crunchy Chocolate Keto Nut Butter, 12 oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- macadamia nuts
- pecans
- brazil nuts
- almonds
- shredded coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds*, Shredded Coconut, Chocolate Liquor† (Cocoa Beans†), Brazil Nuts*, Pecans*, Monk Fruit (Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Macadamia Nuts*, Flax Seeds, Chia Seeds, Celtic Sea Salt
Check Crunchy Chocolate Keto Nut Butter, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Chocolate Keto Nut Butter, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crunchy Chocolate Keto Nut Butter, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


