Is CRUNCHY CINNAMON A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH ORGANIC CEREAL, CRUNCHY CINNAMON Tree Nut Free?

Description
This cinnamon spiced cereal offers a crisp crunchy texture and noticeable warm spice, often enjoyed with milk, yogurt, or alone as a snack. Consumers commonly use it for breakfast, as a topping for fruit or desserts, or as an on the go snack, appreciating its sustained crunch and aromatic seasoning.

Description
This cinnamon spiced cereal offers a crisp crunchy texture and noticeable warm spice, often enjoyed with milk, yogurt, or alone as a snack. Consumers commonly use it for breakfast, as a topping for fruit or desserts, or as an on the go snack, appreciating its sustained crunch and aromatic seasoning.
Ingredients
Brown rice flour*, whole grain corn meal*, cane sugar*, corn meal*, yellow corn flour*, inulin*, quinoa*, flax seeds*, sea salt, buckwheat flour*, amaranth*, cinnamon*, molasses*, tocopherols (vitamin E). *Organic. ***This product has a Vegan claim, I needed to submit a photo to report it.***
Check CRUNCHY CINNAMON A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH ORGANIC CEREAL, CRUNCHY CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY CINNAMON A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH ORGANIC CEREAL, CRUNCHY CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
CRUNCHY MAPLE ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY MAPLE
ULTIMATE EVERYTHING MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A HINT OF GARLIC AND ONION, ULTIMATE EVERYTHING
Where to buy
CRUNCHY CINNAMON A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH ORGANIC CEREAL, CRUNCHY CINNAMON is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Dried


