Is Butterkist Cookies & Cream Toffee Popcorn 155g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Popped Maize, Salted Butter (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Salt, Single Cream (Milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins, Natural Flavouring
Check Butterkist Cookies & Cream Toffee Popcorn 155g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterkist Cookies & Cream Toffee Popcorn 155g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Little Brownie Bakers Toffee-Tastic Cookies
Barebells Protein Bar, Cookies & Cream
About this product
Snack · Pouch


