Is CRUNCHY DETOX SALAD, CRUNCHY DETOX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUINOA, RED QUINOA, RED PEPPER, CABBAGE, CARROTS, CANOLA OIL, GREEN ONION, CUCUMBER, SESAME OIL, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, CUMIN, SPICES, GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT), CHILI PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID.

Check CRUNCHY DETOX SALAD, CRUNCHY DETOX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepOn The Go