Is CRUNCHY EASY SPREAD PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEANUTS, SEA SALT.
Check CRUNCHY EASY SPREAD PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY EASY SPREAD PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Where to buy
CRUNCHY EASY SPREAD PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


