Is CRUNCHY FISH FILLETS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALASKA POLLOCK, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, COTTONSEED, AND/OR SOYBEAN), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, YEAST, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, LEAVENING (SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).

Check CRUNCHY FISH FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking