Is CRUNCHY FRUIT KALE, STRAWBERRY BEET Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*KALE, *COCONUT MILK, *GLUTEN FREE OATS, *STRAWBERRY, *EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, *BEET, *NATURAL ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, *VANILLA EXTRACT, *STRAWBERRY CONCENTRATE, LACTIC ACID
Check CRUNCHY FRUIT KALE, STRAWBERRY BEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY FRUIT KALE, STRAWBERRY BEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


