Is CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS AND HONEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CRISP RICE WITH SOY PROTEIN (RICE FLOUR, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, SALT), MOLASSES, HONEY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (TO RETAIN FRESHNESS), MAPLE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, PEANUT FLOUR.
Check CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS AND HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS AND HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
HoneySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


