Is CRUNCHY GRANOLA, PAPAYA PANTHER Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat bran
- gluten free baby rolled oats
gluten free oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE BABY ROLLED OATS, CORN FLAKES (ORGANIC CORN MEAL, ORGANIC GRAPE AND/OR PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT), CASHEWS, DRIED PAPAYA (UNSULFURED), DRIED PINEAPPLE (UNSULFURED), ORGANIC SHREDDED COCONUT (UNSWEETENED), GLUTEN FREE OAT BRAN, SUNFLOWER SEED, FLAXSEED MEAL, AMARANTH FLOUR, PUFFED MILLET, BLUE AGAVE SYRUP, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, BUTTER, FRESH LIME JUICE, CINNAMON, SEA SALT.
Check CRUNCHY GRANOLA, PAPAYA PANTHER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY GRANOLA, PAPAYA PANTHER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


