Is Crunchy Gummy Candy - 8 Oz - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Apple Flake, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Sodium Citrate, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Artificial Colors Including (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Red 3)

Check Crunchy Gummy Candy - 8 Oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crunchy Gummy Candy - 8 Oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go