Is CRUNCHY HONEY, OATS & ALMONDS NATURALLY FLAVORED, LIGHTLY SWEETENED CORN & WHOLE WHEAT FLAKE CEREAL WITH GRANOLA & SLICED ALMONDS, CRUNCHY HONEY, OATS & ALMONDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS, RICE, CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, CINNAMON, MOLASSES, HONEY, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), ZINC OXIDE (SOURCE OF ZINC), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (A B-VITAMIN), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), FOLIC ACID.

Check CRUNCHY HONEY, OATS & ALMONDS NATURALLY FLAVORED, LIGHTLY SWEETENED CORN & WHOLE WHEAT FLAKE CEREAL WITH GRANOLA & SLICED ALMONDS, CRUNCHY HONEY, OATS & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go