Is CRUNCHY JOY PECANS SNACKS, CRUNCHY JOY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, SUGAR, SALT AND DEXTROSE.

Check CRUNCHY JOY PECANS SNACKS, CRUNCHY JOY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? CRUNCHY JOY PECANS SNACKS, CRUNCHY JOY | Spoonful