Is CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED NO STIR PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Blanched Organic Peanuts, Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Organic Sugar, May Contain Occasional Stem Or Shell Fragment
Check CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED NO STIR PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED NO STIR PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED NO STIR PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostFry'sAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


