Is CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED NO STIR PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- dry roasted blanched organic peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Blanched Organic Peanuts, Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Organic Sugar, May Contain Occasional Stem Or Shell Fragment
Check CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED NO STIR PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED NO STIR PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED NO STIR PEANUT BUTTER, CRUNCHY LIGHTLY SWEETENED is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


