Is Crunchy Lil Ones Candy Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prebiotic Tapioca Syrup, Coconut, Dates, Almonds, Sunchokes, Palm Nut Oil, Prebiotic Tapioca Flour, Vegetable Glycerin, Oats, Fair-Trade Cocoa, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors

Check Crunchy Lil Ones Candy Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go