Is CRUNCHY NO STIR PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CRUNCHY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, AND SALT.
Check CRUNCHY NO STIR PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CRUNCHY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY NO STIR PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CRUNCHY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


