Is Crunchy Nori Peanuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, PEANUTS, MODIFIED STARCH, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE, SALT, SEAWEED, CHILI.
Check Crunchy Nori Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunchy Nori Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Where to buy
Crunchy Nori Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


