Is Crunchy Nori Rice Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (90%), tamari (whole soybeans, water, sea salt, alcohol), green nori (aosa sea vegetable), brown rice syrup (brown rice, barley malt), water, kuzu starch.

Check Crunchy Nori Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crunchy Nori Rice Crackers is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich