Is CRUNCHY NUT BAR, COCONUT MACAROON Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, DATES, BROWN RICE SYRUP, TOASTED COCONUT, MACADAMIA NUTS, CASHEWS, HONEY, SEA SALT.

Check CRUNCHY NUT BAR, COCONUT MACAROON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go