Is CRUNCHY NUT BAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEANUTS, ALMONDS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE+ (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), DATES, HONEY, PECANS, CASHEWS, COCOA POWDER+, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check CRUNCHY NUT BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast